Export this data...
Get embeddable link...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to a smart phone...
Email this live dataZoa Chart...
Post this live dataZoa Chart internally to a dZ user...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Email this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Republic County, KS - Private Employment201220132014201520162017
Agriculture, Forestry, Fishing and HuntingNDDNDDNDDNDDNDDNDD
Mining, Quarrying, and Oil and Gas ExtractionNDDNDDNDDNDDNDDNDD
Construction858887858685
Manufacturing 202220246228193201
Wholesale Trade148146141141193209
Retail Trade214205208206234211
Transportation and Warehousing303133354243
Information111112111013
Finance and Insurance98123NDDNDD6871
Real Estate and Rental and LeasingNDDNDD
Professional and Technical Services262829324138
Management of Companies and Enterprises
Administrative and Waste Services111013313823
Educational ServicesNDDNDDNDDNDDNDD
Health Care and Social Assistance347NDDNDDNDDNDDNDD
Arts, Entertainment, and RecreationNDDNDDNDDNDDNDDNDD
Accommodation and Food ServicesNDDNDDNDDNDDNDDNDD
Other Services, Except Public Administration576353614740
Source:Link to http://data.bls.govNote: Click on a row title to create a chart
Published by  Wichita State University - CEDBR.Powered by dataZoa
X
Loading...  
X

To embed this display in your own web page, copy and insert this HTML:

X
Loading...  
Download the data from this table...
Embed this table to your site...
Share this table via social media...
Download a PDF of this table...
Get a PNG image snapshot of this table...