Export this data...
Get embeddable link...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to a smart phone...
Email this live dataZoa Chart...
Post this live dataZoa Chart internally to a dZ user...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Email this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Republic County, KS - Private Employment201120122013201420152016
Agriculture, Forestry, Fishing and HuntingNDDNDDNDDNDDNDDNDD
Mining, Quarrying, and Oil and Gas ExtractionNDDNDDNDDNDDNDDNDD
Construction848588878586
Manufacturing 197202220246228193
Wholesale Trade133148146141141193
Retail Trade218214205208206234
Transportation and Warehousing293031333542
Information131111121110
Finance and Insurance9998123NDDNDD68
Real Estate and Rental and LeasingNDDNDD
Professional and Technical Services262628293241
Management of Companies and Enterprises
Administrative and Waste Services141110133138
Educational ServicesNDDNDDNDDNDD
Health Care and Social Assistance376347NDDNDDNDDNDD
Arts, Entertainment, and Recreation21NDDNDDNDDNDDNDD
Accommodation and Food Services136NDDNDDNDDNDDNDD
Other Services, Except Public Administration765763536147
Note: Click on a row title to create a chartSource: Link to http://data.bls.gov 
Published by   Wichita State University - CEDBR.Powered by dataZoa
X
Loading...  
X

To embed this display in your own web page, copy and insert this HTML:

X
Loading...  
Download the data from this table...
Embed this table to your site...
Share this table via social media...
Download a PDF of this table...
Get a PNG image snapshot of this table...