Export this data...
Get embeddable link...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to a smart phone...
Email this live dataZoa Chart...
Post this live dataZoa Chart internally to a dZ user...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Email this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Lawrence MSA - Other Service Annual Wages201120122013201420152016
Other Services29,35930,28730,26533,21030,53831,390
Repair and Maintenance29,29929,94029,75131,84931,63133,713
Personal and Laundry Services18,14218,72719,68220,31121,16121,890
Membership Associations and Organizations33,38434,42033,68237,35133,02033,706
Private Households11,10310,82711,30711,72613,01714,004
Note: Click on a row title to create a chartSource: Link to http://data.bls.gov 
Published by   Wichita State University - CEDBR.Powered by dataZoa
X
Loading...  
X

To embed this display in your own web page, copy and insert this HTML:

X
Loading...  
Download the data from this table...
Embed this table to your site...
Share this table via social media...
Download a PDF of this table...
Get a PNG image snapshot of this table...