Export this data...
Get embeddable link...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to a smart phone...
Email this live dataZoa Chart...
Post this live dataZoa Chart internally to a dZ user...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Email this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Lawrence MSA - Retail Trade Annual Wages201220132014201520162017
Retail Trade20,98121,40021,53721,96622,37823,269
Motor Vehicle and Parts Dealers37,20740,28637,32239,14340,52142,206
Furniture and Home Furnishings Stores16,44817,23719,13418,64819,29424,290
Electronics and Appliance Stores24,50023,51524,21825,37427,74031,704
Building Material and Garden Supply Stores19,47319,07920,20122,15223,41223,678
Food and Beverage Stores18,95218,40218,69018,79918,16219,200
Health and Personal Care Stores27,83528,32728,89428,39229,65127,559
Gasoline Stations17,49017,44217,62618,01318,63819,456
Clothing and Clothing Accessories Stores14,31114,94715,91017,33216,98715,290
Sports, Hobby, Music Instrument, Book Stores15,46615,05014,68115,49015,348
General Merchandise Stores18,20718,18918,28018,44720,14021,149
Miscellaneous Store Retailers16,29215,31615,68315,61216,25916,594
Nonstore Retailers28,49334,80634,97135,22427,15629,011
Source:Link to http://data.bls.govNote: Click on a row title to create a chart
Published by  Wichita State University - CEDBR.Powered by dataZoa
X
Loading...  
X

To embed this display in your own web page, copy and insert this HTML:

X
Loading...  
Download the data from this table...
Embed this table to your site...
Share this table via social media...
Download a PDF of this table...
Get a PNG image snapshot of this table...