Export this data...
Get embeddable link...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to a smart phone...
Email this live dataZoa Chart...
Post this live dataZoa Chart internally to a dZ user...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Email this live dataZoa Chart to myself
MA Top Export Partners
  (in Millions)
2007200820092010201120122013201420152016
  Canada3,9864,3243,4383,5594,0553,6533,8733,7783,2093,026
  Mexico1,1401,2871,0061,3971,5351,6921,9312,3662,6612,471
  Japan2,7152,7551,9502,0542,1861,8961,9051,8881,9391,635
  China1,5751,7301,5292,4082,2301,9732,0532,3422,0842,165
  Germany241.0494.0403.0517.0602.0457.01,329820.01,0401,769
  Netherlands2,6423,8784,5123,5253,5092,7221,4602,3981,1961,585
  United Kingdom2,4812,6861,9132,2442,1832,0961,8281,8881,4981,400
  Switzerland2,5382,9612,2081,8591,1821,1321,3381,3561,4201,370
  Korea, Republic Of941.0737.0695.0979.01,1001,082936.01,0081,020979.0
  Hong Kong819.0608.0378.0530.0553.0536.0662.0811.0855.0949.0
  Top Destinations Total19,07821,46018,03219,07119,13617,23917,31518,65516,92217,349
  All Other Countries9,9629,9388,2589,78710,6349,69510,4969,3008,7338,462
  Total Exports29,04031,39826,29028,85829,77026,93427,81127,95525,65525,810
  % Change from Prior Year3.48.1-16.39.83.2-9.53.30.5-8.20.6
1.) Dollars adjusted to 2016 dollars
Published by   MA - Debt Management.
X
Loading...  
X
Loading...  
X
Loading...  
X
Loading...  
X

Click the dataZoa button in Excel and then paste this Table Identifier into the box. If you do not yet have a dataZoa button in Excel, you'll need to get the dataZoa Excel Addin and review our Terms of Service.

X

View, Analyze, Compare, Crunch & Monitor this data live on your desktop with dataZephyr; free to download: here!

X

Follow this display or all of these series in my dataZoa (using a free dataZoa account).

Download the data from this table...
Share this table via social media...
Email this live table...
Text this live table to a smart phone...
Mirror this live table in Excel...
Free desktop analysis software...
Follow this table in your dataZoa account...