Export this data...
Get embeddable link...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to a smart phone...
Email this live dataZoa Chart...
Post this live dataZoa Chart internally to a dZ user...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Email this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Kansas - Retail Trade Annual Wages201420152016201720182019
Retail Trade24,99625,84326,28026,62927,26127,994
Motor Vehicle and Parts Dealers 41,48243,05842,93443,15144,34846,197
Furniture and Home Furnishings Stores31,50331,89333,09534,14234,23135,128
Electronics and Appliance Stores38,17441,93540,64741,02740,62142,347
Building Material and Garden Supply Stores29,00129,35531,84431,49732,27431,059
Food and Beverage Stores18,28618,81319,06319,57819,70720,160
Health and Personal Care Stores34,08435,91135,05034,11234,75735,969
Gasoline Stations 17,88517,85418,34619,05719,61920,554
Clothing and Clothing Accessories Stores16,86117,85917,53817,16817,77618,247
Sports, Hobby, Music Instrument, Book Stores18,46819,39419,59620,46920,48220,658
General Merchandise Stores 20,80821,13321,93122,85323,66324,230
Miscellaneous Store Retailers 19,55120,71121,30420,86321,18421,863
Nonstore Retailers 36,98738,16038,22838,17339,89441,710
Source:Link to http://data.bls.govNote: Click on a row title to create a chart
Published by  Wichita State University - CEDBR.Powered by dataZoa
X
Loading...  
X

To embed this display in your own web page, copy and insert this HTML:

X
Loading...  
Download the data from this table...
Embed this table to your site...
Share this table via social media...
Download a PDF of this table...
Get a PNG image snapshot of this table...