Export this data...
Get embeddable link...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to a smart phone...
Email this live dataZoa Chart...
Post this live dataZoa Chart internally to a dZ user...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Email this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Kansas - Professional and Business Services Annual Employment Oct 2019Nov 2019Dec 2019Jan 2020Feb 2020Mar 2020
Professional and Business Services180,650180,714180,048172,604172,770172,745
Professional and Technical Services74,59874,79674,83775,03275,63275,378
Management of Companies and Enterprises 27,62727,64327,79523,43623,32823,398
Administrative and Waste Services78,42578,27577,41674,13673,81073,969
Administrative and Support Services75,20175,08574,252
Waste Management and Remediation Services3,1513,1453,101
Source:Link to http://data.bls.govNote: Click on a row title to create a chart
Published by  Wichita State University - CEDBR.Powered by dataZoa
X
Loading...  
X

To embed this display in your own web page, copy and insert this HTML:

X
Loading...  
Download the data from this table...
Embed this table to your site...
Share this table via social media...
Download a PDF of this table...
Get a PNG image snapshot of this table...