Export this data...
Get embeddable link...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to a smart phone...
Email this live dataZoa Chart...
Post this live dataZoa Chart internally to a dZ user...
 
Text this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Email this live dataZoa Chart to myself
Kansas - Professional and Business Services Annual Employment Jan 2019Feb 2019Mar 2019Apr 2019May 2019Jun 2019
Professional and Business Services175,268175,691175,753179,749179,135180,415
Professional and Technical Services74,03074,36473,86674,63773,10973,605
Management of Companies and Enterprises 26,96826,93326,92327,00127,30027,606
Administrative and Waste Services74,27074,39474,96478,11178,72679,204
Administrative and Support Services71,19471,32771,86975,02175,58576,038
Waste Management and Remediation Services3,0763,0673,0953,0903,1413,166
Source:Link to http://data.bls.govNote: Click on a row title to create a chart
Published by  Wichita State University - CEDBR.Powered by dataZoa
X
Loading...  
X

To embed this display in your own web page, copy and insert this HTML:

X
Loading...  
Download the data from this table...
Embed this table to your site...
Share this table via social media...
Download a PDF of this table...
Get a PNG image snapshot of this table...